All entries of this event
22nd Hungarian Kickboxing World Cup
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Alexander
143. LC Sen Male -89kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Alexander
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Lara
133. LC Jun Female -55kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Lara
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wetzelhütter Michael
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Wetzelhütter Michael
142. LC Sen Male -84kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ernst Michael
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Ernst Michael
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gerdenitsch Michael
075. PF Vet Male +75kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gerdenitsch Michael
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hader Viktoria
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Michael
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mihalits Michael
103. LC YC Boys -47kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Alessandro
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
032. PF YC Girls +47kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Nukic Emma
110. LC YC Girls +47kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Felix
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schmidl Yvonne
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Starkl Nico
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach(ASVÖ KBC Rohrbach), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
FAZLIC Nurhana
040. PF OC Girls -42kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
FAZLIC Nurhana
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT)
FAZLIC Nurhana
118. LC OC Girls -42kg
ATUS Gratkorn(ATUS Gratkorn), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Gratwein Kickboxen(KBC - Gratwein)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jantscher Tobias
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
Gratwein Kickboxen(KBC - Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jantscher Tobias
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
Gratwein Kickboxen(KBC - Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Jaritz carmen
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
Gratwein Kickboxen(KBC - Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mixner Katharina
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
Gratwein Kickboxen(KBC - Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mixner Katharina
054. PF Jun Female -50kg
Gratwein Kickboxen(KBC - Gratwein), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kühleitner Maximillian
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kühleitner Maximillian
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kühleitner Maximillian
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Leitner Michael
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Leitner Michael
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Leitner Michael
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Aigner Jasmin
032. PF YC Girls +47kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
054. PF Jun Female -50kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Heim Lisa
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Georg
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Stefan
082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
040. PF OC Girls -42kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kreidl Veronica
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lovric Marko
145. LC Sen Male +94kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Salzburger Noel
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Benedetti Anna
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Benedetti Anna
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bernard Benjamin
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bernard Benjamin
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Judem Daniel
088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konkol Ilona
171. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Konkol Ilona
172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lutterlotti Selina
230. KL OC Girls Under Green -60kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Lutterlotti Selina
231. KL OC Girls Under Green +60kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zeinzinger Matthias
089. PF OC Boys Under Green -57kg
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 6
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBU-Hallein)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Federer Alexander
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBU-Hallein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Federer Alexander
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBU-Hallein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mühlberg Peter
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBU-Hallein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mühlberg Peter
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBU-Hallein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mühlberg-Mache Michaela
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBU-Hallein), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Mühlberg-Mache Michaela
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
Kick Box Union Hallein(KBU-Hallein), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
kick4fun(k4f)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anranter Anna
132. LC Jun Female -50kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Anranter Anna
171. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
federer jana
149. LC Sen Female -65kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
federer jana
150. LC Sen Female -70kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hiefer Dennis
168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kusnir Svjatoslav
142. LC Sen Male -84kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Loidl Daniela
146. LC Sen Female -50kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pijetlovic Marko
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Pijetlovic Marko
168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Zenz Melanie
172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
kick4fun(k4f), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gritsch Viviane
098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Gritsch Viviane
172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Thurner Angelika
097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Thurner Angelika
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walser Jakob
116. LC OC Boys -69kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Walser Jakob
164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sekmen Patrick
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sekmen Patrick
096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sekmen Patrick
169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sekmen Patrick
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Undeutsch Thomas
096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold(KBV Weinold), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Undeutsch Thomas
142. LC Sen Male -84kg
Kickboxverein Gebrüder Weinold[1](KBV Weinold[1]), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Franzen Nikolaus
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Franzen Nikolaus
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meiler Georg
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Meiler Georg
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
Ksc Union Pressbaum(Kickboxen Pressbaum), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Polizei Sportverein Salzburg(PSV Salzburg)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Andic Helena
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
Polizei Sportverein Salzburg(PSV Salzburg), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bertalan Levente
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Fuchs Lukas
059. PF Sen Male -57kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoelbling Dominik
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoelbling Dominik
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hoelbling Dominik
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Koessler Lisa
146. LC Sen Female -50kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sagaev Adam
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sagaev Adam
213. KL Sen Male -69kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weinstock Corinna
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Weinstock Corinna
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
Team Tae-Kibo(Team Tae-Kibo), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bognar Daniel
117. LC OC Boys +69kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bognar Daniel
243. FC Jun Male -75kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kruder Katharina
249. FC Jun Female -52kg
Verein Budosportwien(Budosportwien), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Binz Sandra
224. KL Sen Female -70kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Binz Sandra
307. LK Sen Female -70kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Sedivy Raul
259. FC Sen Male -67kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trimmel Nicole
270. FC Sen Female -65kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Winkelmann Myra
221. KL Sen Female -55kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Yvon Yael
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB)
BELARUS (BLR)
AUCHYNIKAU ARTSIOM
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
AZERBIEY MURAT
329. K1 Sen Male -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
BUDNIK DZIANIS
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
BURYN ULADZISLAU
311. K1 Jun Male -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
CHYSLOVA LIUDMILA
341. K1 Sen Female -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
DOVIDENKO ILYA
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
DOVIDENKO ILYA
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
EFREMOV KIRILL
142. LC Sen Male -84kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
EFREMOV KIRILL
216. KL Sen Male -84kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
FILIPAU DZMITRY
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
HANIN IVAN
328. K1 Sen Male -57kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
HASHIMI SAID SULEYMAN SHAH
329. K1 Sen Male -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
HAURYS PAVEL
276. LK Jun Male -63,5kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
HURCHONAK ANDREI
311. K1 Jun Male -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
IVANOU ULADZISLAU
328. K1 Sen Male -57kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
KAROTKIN YAUHEN
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
KAZADAEU RADZION
275. LK Jun Male -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
KISHKURNA PAVEL
328. K1 Sen Male -57kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
KLIMAVEIS ALESIA
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
KOLTUN FIODAR
316. K1 Jun Male -81kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
KOPATS MAKSIM
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
KRANOU DANILA
319. K1 Jun Male +91kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
KRUTALEVIH VITALI
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
LETSKO DARYA
183. KL YC Girls -47kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
LIAUKOUSKAYA HANNA
146. LC Sen Female -50kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
LIAUKOUSKAYA HANNA
220. KL Sen Female -50kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
LITVINCHIK ALIAKSEY
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
MALAKHAU MIHAIL
103. LC YC Boys -47kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
MALAKHAU MIHAIL
177. KL YC Boys -47kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
MALCHANSKAYA ANASTASIA
325. K1 Jun Female -70kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
MAMEDAU TSIMUR
299. LK Sen Male -86kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
MARCHANKA KIRYL
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
MURATAVA ALENA
341. K1 Sen Female -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
NASKAVETS VENYAMIN
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
NESTSERAU Artsiom
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
PALAVIKOVA VERANIKA
323. K1 Jun Female -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
PAVEL ZABLOTSKI
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
PAVEL ZABLOTSKI
115. LC OC Boys -63kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
PAVEL ZABLOTSKI
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
PLENKO ARTUR
313. K1 Jun Male -67kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
PRAVASHYNSKI PAVEL
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
PSHANKO YAUHENI
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
RAZUMKOU DZMITRY
328. K1 Sen Male -57kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SAMASIUK ALIAKSANDR
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SHABALIUK YAUHENI
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SHELEST PAVEL
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SHUNKEVICH ALIAKSANDR
311. K1 Jun Male -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SHYKH DZIYANA
302. LK Sen Female -48kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SIVOKHA MAKSIM
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SNAPKO RAMAN
115. LC OC Boys -63kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SNAPKO RAMAN
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
STANKEVICH GENADZI
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SUHAK ULADZIMIR
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SVIADOMSKI MIKALAI
274. LK Jun Male -57kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
SYTSKO DANILA
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
TSYBULKA NIKITA
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
TSYBULKA NIKITA
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
TSYBULKA NIKITA
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
VANDZENVIN HERMAN
317./318. K1 Jun Male -86/-91kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
VASILEUSKI VIKTAR
310. K1 Jun Male -57kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
VIARBILO ILYA
116. LC OC Boys -69kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
VIARBILO ILYA
190. KL OC Boys -69kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
VOLCHUGA ALINA
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
VOLCHUGA ALINA
106. LC YC Girls -32kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
VOLCHUGA ALINA
180. KL YC Girls -32kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
YADZESHKA ULADZISLAU
311. K1 Jun Male -60kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
ZAKHAR DZMITRY
301. LK Sen Male +91kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
ZHUK MAKSIM
312. K1 Jun Male -63,5kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
ZHUKOUSKI YURY
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 71 Total athletes 57
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Marco
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Apers Marco
082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyselinck Jason
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Gyselinck Jason
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
058. PF Jun Female +65kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Kadi Chaymae
098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Senne
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Maes Senne
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Masyn Jonas
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Neyens Evelyn
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Joran
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Van Hoof Joran
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verley Joyce
058. PF Jun Female +65kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL)
Verley Joyce
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
Contact Karate Beveren(CKB), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Artukovic Ago
212. KL Sen Male -63kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Camdzic Hajrudin
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Camdzic Hajrudin
274. LK Jun Male -57kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Dedic Adnan
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadzikadunic Muriz
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Hadzikadunic Muriz
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Adnan
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Adnan
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Eldar
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Halilovic Eldar
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdic Jasmina
225. KL Sen Female +70kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Merdic Jasmina
308. LK Sen Female +70kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sinanovic Amrudin
117. LC OC Boys +69kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Sinanovic Amrudin
191. KL OC Boys +69kg
CENTAR BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA TESANJ(CBS TESANJ), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 8
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Abdic Amar
280. LK Jun Male -81kg
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vojic Ajla
287. LK Jun Female -60kg
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Vojic Ajla
323. K1 Jun Female -60kg
KBS FAVORIT BH(FBH), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Ljubijankic Nijaz
212. KL Sen Male -63kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Orascanin Sejla
207. KL Jun Female -55kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Orascanin Sejla
250. FC Jun Female -56kg
KBS ZINO Bihac(KBS ZINO Bihac), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER SARAJEVO(KBK PANTER SARAJEVO)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BAŠIĆ MERIMA
269. FC Sen Female -60kg
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER SARAJEVO(KBK PANTER SARAJEVO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BAŠIĆ MERIMA
305. LK Sen Female -60kg
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER SARAJEVO(KBK PANTER SARAJEVO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bohatjuk Tara
110. LC YC Girls +47kg
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER SARAJEVO(KBK PANTER SARAJEVO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bohatjuk Tara
184. KL YC Girls +47kg
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER SARAJEVO(KBK PANTER SARAJEVO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIĆ ADNAN
262. FC Sen Male -81kg
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER SARAJEVO(KBK PANTER SARAJEVO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIĆ ADNAN
298. LK Sen Male -81kg
KICKBOXING KLUB PANTER SARAJEVO(KBK PANTER SARAJEVO), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Klub borilačkih sporotva Borac Jelah(kbsboracjelah)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Unkic Elvedin
130. LC Jun Male -84kg
Klub borilačkih sporotva Borac Jelah(kbsboracjelah), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Unkic Elvedin
204. KL Jun Male -84kg
Klub borilačkih sporotva Borac Jelah(kbsboracjelah), BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Ikken(Bulgaria)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Apostolov Viktor
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Apostolov Viktor
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Apostolov Viktor
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Andrey
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Atanasov Andrey
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Daniel
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Daniel
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Daniel
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Petar
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolev Petar
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Neshev Stefan
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Neshev Stefan
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Neshev Stefan
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Aneliya
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Aneliya
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Aneliya
106. LC YC Girls -32kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zasheva Daniela
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Zasheva Daniela
097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV IVAN
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDOHOVA HRISTINA
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDOHOVA HRISTINA
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ANDOHOVA HRISTINA
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BLAGOEV DANAIL
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
BLAGOEV DANAIL
082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEV DEYVID
088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GEORGIEVA ALEKSANDRA
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA STILIANA
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA STILIANA
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
KROSNOV EMIL
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
NASEV DIMITAR
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
NASEV DIMITAR
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV DENIS
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV DENIS
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV DENIS
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV DENIS
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RANGELOV SIMEON
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
TEAM RADULOV(ANDONOVA, GEORGIEVA, ALEKSANDROV, RANGELOV)
005. PF Team YC 3+1
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 10
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM)
CROATIA (CRO)
BARIŠIĆ TOMA
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
BUZA ERIK
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
CICVARA LUCIJA
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
CICVARA LUCIJA
220. KL Sen Female -50kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
CURI SIMON
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
CURI SIMON
082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
DESPOT LARA
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
HORVAT DORIAN
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
HUZAK KORINA
019. PF Kids girls -32kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
HUZAK ŽAN
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
JAVOROVIĆ MIHAEL
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
JURAŠIĆ LUKAS
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
JURMAN ANTONIO
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
MEIĆ LARA
040. PF OC Girls -42kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
MESIĆ ANTE
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
MESIĆ ANTE
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALIĆ LARA
087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
MOKOLE MATEO
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
PEROŠIĆ DOMINIK
228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ LUCAS
082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOVIĆ NIKA
087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ŠEKETA TOMISLAV
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
SPASOJEVIĆ LUNA
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
TOPIĆ MILAN
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
TOPIĆ MILAN
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
VULJANIĆ IVAN
228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽIVČIĆ MATKO
131. LC Jun Male +84kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽUNAC VALENTINO
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 24
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK)
CROATIA (CRO)
BARTOLIN KARLA
149. LC Sen Female -65kg
KBK NINJA ZABOK(NINJA ZABOK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR
150. LC Sen Female -70kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BEDI BRIGITA
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BEDI BRIGITA
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
BENEDETTI KRISTIAN
129. LC Jun Male -79kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
CERANIĆ NIKA
040. PF OC Girls -42kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
JELIĆ NINA
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
KATINIĆ KARLO
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
KATINIĆ KARLO
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
MANTILLA MARKO DOREN
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
PEŠUT SARA
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
PEŠUT SARA
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
116. LC OC Boys -69kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
VICELJA MARA
132. LC Jun Female -50kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga)
CROATIA (CRO)
Halepović Diana
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO)
Halepović Diana
119. LC OC Girls -46kg
Kickboxing klub Draga(KBK Draga), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing klub sv. jure vrgorac(SV. JURE )
CROATIA (CRO)
Bulog Ante
243. FC Jun Male -75kg
Kickboxing klub sv. jure vrgorac(SV. JURE ), CROATIA (CRO)
Gašpar Andrija
237. FC Jun Male -54kg
Kickboxing klub sv. jure vrgorac(SV. JURE ), CROATIA (CRO)
Radonić Nikica
261. FC Sen Male -75kg
Kickboxing klub sv. jure vrgorac(SV. JURE ), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Krapina(Krapina)
CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO)
Cesarec Antonela
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg
Krapina(Krapina), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR)
CROATIA (CRO)
BAKALAR LUCIJA
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
BAKALAR LUCIJA
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGDIĆ ELA
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
MAGDIĆ ELA
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
POŽEGA LORENA
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
POŽEGA LORENA
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
POŽEGA NIKOLINA
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
POŽEGA NIKOLINA
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
RADOČAJ LARA
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOŠIĆ IVA
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOVIĆ TONI
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOVIĆ TONI
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SLUNJ TIGAR(SLUNJ TIGAR), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 7
Team Jastreb(Jastreb)
CROATIA (CRO)
Baksic Gordan
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
Team Jastreb(Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Halincic Vedrana
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
Team Jastreb(Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Halincic Vedrana
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
Team Jastreb(Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Halincic Vedrana
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
Team Jastreb(Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO)
Halincic Vedrana
150. LC Sen Female -70kg
Team Jastreb(Jastreb), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 2
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asuchanov Hamzat
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asuchanov Hamzat
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asuchanov Junus
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Asuchanov Junus
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Barchankova Lucie
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Barchankova Lucie
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beran Viktor
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Beran Viktor
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerova Tereza
136. LC Jun Female +65kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerova Tereza
210. KL Jun Female +65kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Cvingerova Tereza
236. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dolansky Jakub
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dolansky Jakub
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvoracek Petr
116. LC OC Boys -69kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Dvoracek Petr
190. KL OC Boys -69kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Goralczykova Michaela
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hammerova Nikola
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hammerova Nikola
208. KL Jun Female -60kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Hauser Martin
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Horacek Jan
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Ibl Jakub
336. K1 Sen Male -91kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jafar El
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jafar El
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jafar Mahammad
238. FC Jun Male -57kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Jafar Mahammad
274. LK Jun Male -57kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janecky Martin
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Janecky Martin
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kerlehova Michaela
339. K1 Sen Female -52kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kodym Martin
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kodym Martin
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Kohout Frantisek
337. K1 Sen Male +91kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lupinek Antonin
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Lupinek Antonin
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martinek Ales
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martinek Ales
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martinkova Tereza
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Martinkova Tereza
221. KL Sen Female -55kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Modra Vojtech
240. FC Jun Male -63,5kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Modra Vojtech
276. LK Jun Male -63,5kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Moravec Radek
138. LC Sen Male -63kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Moravec Radek
212. KL Sen Male -63kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Panek Adam
131. LC Jun Male +84kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Panek Adam
205. KL Jun Male +84kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Panek Adam
219. KL Sen Male +94kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Johanka
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Petrikova Johanka
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Rehakova Kristyna
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sokol Daniel
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Sokol Daniel
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Stranik Adam
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Stranik Adam
201. KL Jun Male -69kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strejbarova Laura
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strejbarova Laura
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strnadova Klara
303. LK Sen Female -52kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Strnadova Klara
339. K1 Sen Female -52kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tomanova Anna
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tomanova Anna
222. KL Sen Female -60kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vackova Valentina
118. LC OC Girls -42kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vackova Valentina
192. KL OC Girls -42kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vanka Lubos
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vanka Lubos
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vecerka Miroslav
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vecerka Miroslav
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vetesnik Jakub
112. LC OC Boys -47kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vetesnik Jakub
186. KL OC Boys -47kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasak Matej
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Vlasak Matej
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zaba Daniel
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zaba Daniel
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zeman Josef
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
160. LC YC Girls Under Green -42kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION(CSFU), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zemanova Eliska
181. KL YC Girls -37kg
CZECH FULLCONTACT UNION[1](CSFU[1]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 75 Total athletes 39
Hakim gym(Hakim gym)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zeman Lukáš
152. LC Vet Male -75kg
Hakim gym(Hakim gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Zeman Lukáš
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
Hakim gym(Hakim gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
valdman s gym.Kutna Hora(valdman s gym)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
zich petr
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
valdman s gym.Kutna Hora(valdman s gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
zich petr
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
valdman s gym.Kutna Hora(valdman s gym), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Espoon Kehähait(EKH)
FINLAND (FIN)
Saarikangas Tino
311. K1 Jun Male -60kg
Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
GB Gym(GB Gym )
FINLAND (FIN)
Railio Wilma
304. LK Sen Female -56kg
GB Gym(GB Gym ), FINLAND (FIN)
Railio Wilma
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
GB Gym(GB Gym ), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Lappeenranta(LKBC)
FINLAND (FIN)
Rinne Erika
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
Kickboxing Lappeenranta(LKBC), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hämälä Petra
343. K1 Sen Female -70kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN)
Kamula Paula
338. K1 Sen Female -48kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN)
Kurttila Henri
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu(KBT), FINLAND (FIN)
Suomela Lauri
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
Kickboxing Team Oulu[1](KBT[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kushin-Kan(K-K)
FINLAND (FIN)
Hokkanen Anna-Kaisa
339. K1 Sen Female -52kg
Kushin-Kan(K-K), FINLAND (FIN)
Vanhakoski Virve
342. K1 Sen Female -65kg
Kushin-Kan(K-K), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Olankampailija(OK)
FINLAND (FIN)
Lawrence Korede
329. K1 Sen Male -60kg
Olankampailija(OK), FINLAND (FIN)
Savolainen Tommi
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
Olankampailija(OK), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Turun ju-jutsuseura(TJJS)
FINLAND (FIN)
Kuisma Kaisa
305. LK Sen Female -60kg
Turun ju-jutsuseura(TJJS), FINLAND (FIN)
Kuisma Kaisa
341. K1 Sen Female -60kg
Turun ju-jutsuseura(TJJS), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK)
FINLAND (FIN)
Haverinen Piia
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND (FIN)
Marjamäki Camilla
341. K1 Sen Female -60kg
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND (FIN)
Raatesalmi Hanna
339. K1 Sen Female -52kg
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus(VKK), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Wasa 3 Roots ry(W3R)
FINLAND (FIN)
Suksi Pirkka
337. K1 Sen Male +91kg
Wasa 3 Roots ry(W3R), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fight Club Oberfranken(1198)
GERMANY (GER)
RICHTER TIMON
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
Fight Club Oberfranken(1198), GERMANY (GER)
RICHTER TIMON
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
Fight Club Oberfranken[4](1198[4]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200)
GERMANY (GER)
KELLER KESHIA
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KELLER KESHIA
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KELLER KESHIA
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KELLERMANN NICK
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KELLERMANN NICK
051. PF Jun Male -79kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
KUSCHNIR ANATOLI
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
MEYER DOMINIK
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
MEYER DOMINIK
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER)
TopTen Team Germany(KELLER, KELLERMANN, KUSCHNIR, MEYER)
008. PF Team Sen 3+1
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy e.V.(1200), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
Golden Hornets (Budokan Lübeck )
GERMANY (GER)
Bartelt Keana
110. LC YC Girls +47kg
Golden Hornets (Budokan Lübeck ), GERMANY (GER)
Laskowski Davin
103. LC YC Boys -47kg
Golden Hornets (Budokan Lübeck ), GERMANY (GER)
Reimers Svenja
151. LC Sen Female +70kg
Golden Hornets (Budokan Lübeck ), GERMANY (GER)
Reimers Svenja
155. LC Vet Female +65kg
Golden Hornets (Budokan Lübeck ), GERMANY (GER)
Seidel Jessi Thommas
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
Golden Hornets (Budokan Lübeck ), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Kadgamala e.V.(1331)
GERMANY (GER)
LUEER STEFFEN
261. FC Sen Male -75kg
Kadgamala e.V.(1331), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
GERMANY (GER)
GOLPIRA KIAN
258. FC Sen Male -63,5kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
ZACHENHUBER SIMON
241. FC Jun Male -67kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312)
GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER)
GRAESKE SASCHA
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig e.V.(1312), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363)
GERMANY (GER)
KELLER JAN
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
KELLER JAN
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
KELLER KAI
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
KELLER KAI
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER FYNN
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER)
MAGER KIARA
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
Kickboxing Team Kibo(1363), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164)
GERMANY (GER)
OSSNER MARIE
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164), GERMANY (GER)
OSSNER MARIE
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(1164), GERMANY (GER)
OSSNER MARIE
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.[2](1164[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176)
GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
058. PF Jun Female +65kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER STEFANIE
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
HUBER MICHAEL
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
HUBER MICHAEL
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
SEIFERT MARCO
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
SEIFERT MARCO
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
SEIFERT PASCAL
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
SEIFERT PASCAL
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
GERMANY (GER)
WAKO Germany(HUBER, MAGER, RICHTER, SEIFERT)
006. PF Team OC 3+1
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 4
Athens Fighting Club(AFC)
GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
DAMIAS KONSTANTINOS
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Pappas Spyros
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Pappas Spyros
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Pappas Spyros
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
053. PF Jun Male +84kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
Athens Fighting Club(AFC), GREECE (GRE)
Zotos Stefanos
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
Athens Fighting Club[1](AFC[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 3
Icaros Team(Icaros Team)
GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI AKRIVI
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOMATI MARIETTA
054. PF Jun Female -50kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
GALANOPOULOU DIONYSIA
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
KALOMOIRIS PANAGIOTIS
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
KOUFOPOULOU EVINA
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
KOUSTA CHRISTINA
196. KL OC Girls -60kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
KOUSTA CHRISTINA
208. KL Jun Female -60kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
MAVRIDIS GEORGE
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
MAVRIDIS GEORGE
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
PAPADOPOULOS PRODROMOS
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
RADULOF BORISLAV
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
RADULOF BORISLAV
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
RADULOF BORISLAV
059. PF Sen Male -57kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
ROUSSOS ADAMANTIOS
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
ROUSSOS ADAMANTIOS
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
ROUSSOS ADAMANTIOS
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
TOURKANTONI ILEKTRA
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
TSAKOU MARIA
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
TSAKOU MARIA
058. PF Jun Female +65kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
VILTANIOTI EVITA
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
VILTANIOTI EVITA
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE)
VILTANIOTI EVITA
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
Icaros Team(Icaros Team), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 13
WINNERS(ASW)
GREECE (GRE)
ANDREADAKIS DIMITRIOS
216. KL Sen Male -84kg
WINNERS(ASW), GREECE (GRE)
ANDREADAKIS DIMITRIOS
217. KL Sen Male -89kg
WINNERS(ASW), GREECE (GRE)
BOURAS KONSTANTINOS
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
WINNERS(ASW), GREECE (GRE)
BOURAS KONSTANTINOS
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
WINNERS(ASW), GREECE (GRE)
PAVLAKIS IOANNIS
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
WINNERS(ASW), GREECE (GRE)
PAVLAKIS IOANNIS
216. KL Sen Male -84kg
WINNERS(ASW), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMOS ATHANASIOS
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
WINNERS(ASW), GREECE (GRE)
TSAMOS ATHANASIOS
190. KL OC Boys -69kg
WINNERS(ASW), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM)
GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO DIMITRIOS
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
058. PF Jun Female +65kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
ECONOMO EVITA
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KANELLOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
KARAGIANNI IOANNA
098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
LATANIS CHRISTOS
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
LATANIS CHRISTOS
074. PF Vet Male -75kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
LATANIS CHRISTOS
075. PF Vet Male +75kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
RENESIS THEODOROS
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
VLACHOU NIKOLETA
068. PF Sen Female -50kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS(ZENITH TEAM), GREECE (GRE)
VLACHOU NIKOLETA
097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
ZEN MARTIAL ARTS[1](ZENITH TEAM[1]), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
4Fight Kick-Box és Szabadidő Egyesület(4Fight Kick-Box Club)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bednanics Dominik
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
4Fight Kick-Box és Szabadidő Egyesület(4Fight Kick-Box Club), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bednanics Dominik
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
4Fight Kick-Box és Szabadidő Egyesület(4Fight Kick-Box Club), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bednanics Dominik
116. LC OC Boys -69kg
4Fight Kick-Box és Szabadidő Egyesület(4Fight Kick-Box Club), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Mihály
142. LC Sen Male -84kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Mihály
216. KL Sen Male -84kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Holczmüller Bence
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Dávid
142. LC Sen Male -84kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Gergő
169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Márk
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pék Martin
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pődör Csaba
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
Agrobio Classic Kick-Box és Box Club(Agrobio Classic KBBC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Petra
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Darabos Emma
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Fanni
017. PF Kids girls -25kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Tünde
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fityik Krisztián
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gelinek Brigitta
223. KL Sen Female -65kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Martin
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lukács Anett
151. LC Sen Female +70kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mészáros Dominik
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mészáros Dominik
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petőházi Máté
104. LC YC Boys +47kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romasz Sándor
301. LK Sen Male +91kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Skót Marcell
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spáth Levente
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spáth Péter
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spáth Zoltán
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spáth Zoltán
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szendrődi Roland
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szórád Barbara
222. KL Sen Female -60kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trencsényi Szabina
017. PF Kids girls -25kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zrínyi Anna
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zrínyi Anna
032. PF YC Girls +47kg
Árpád Diáksport Egyesület(ÁDSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 19
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE(ÁZSIA SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Turi Judit
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE(ÁZSIA SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Turi Judit
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE(ÁZSIA SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Turi Judit
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE(ÁZSIA SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Turi Judit
149. LC Sen Female -65kg
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE(ÁZSIA SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vrskovetz Mária
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE(ÁZSIA SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vrskovetz Mária
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
ÁZSIAI KICK-BOX ÉS KULTÚRÁLIS SE(ÁZSIA SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 2
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Mihály
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Flack Márk
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Géczei Róbert
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kádas Gábor
313. K1 Jun Male -67kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Barbara
121. LC OC Girls -55kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Barbara
195. KL OC Girls -55kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kürti Bonita
121. LC OC Girls -55kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kürti Bonita
195. KL OC Girls -55kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mészáros Attila
201. KL Jun Male -69kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petrina Pál
328. K1 Sen Male -57kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Priskin Nikolett
323. K1 Jun Female -60kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szeleczki Lilla
118. LC OC Girls -42kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szeleczki Lilla
192. KL OC Girls -42kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsilák Viktória
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsilák Viktória
121. LC OC Girls -55kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsilák Viktória
194. KL OC Girls -50kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsilák Viktória
195. KL OC Girls -55kg
Békéscsabai Lakótelepi SE(Bcs.LTP SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 11
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balajthy Dóra
091. PF OC Girls Under Green -50kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balajthy Dóra
118. LC OC Girls -42kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balajthy Dóra
165. LC OC Girls Under Green -50kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balajthy Dóra
229. KL OC Girls Under Green -50kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN
096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALAJTHY ZOLTÁN
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BALASSA TIBOR
143. LC Sen Male -89kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
HADRA BENEDEK
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth István
075. PF Vet Male +75kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth István
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Tekla Enikő
019. PF Kids girls -32kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Tekla Enikő
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
Bermendi Építők Sportkör(BÉSK), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 6
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baros Tamás
319. K1 Jun Male +91kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bordás Annamária
268. FC Sen Female -56kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györe Bendegúz
111. LC OC Boys -42kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györe Bendegúz
185. KL OC Boys -42kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Bence - Gábor
099. LC YC Boys -28kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Bence - Gábor
173. KL YC Boys -28kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Nándor
191. KL OC Boys +69kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kőrösi Zoltán
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kunya Noel
115. LC OC Boys -63kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kunya Noel
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kunya Noel
239. FC Jun Male -60kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Gyula
298. LK Sen Male -81kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Gazdag Anett
154. LC Vet Female -65kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Bence
227. KL OC Boys Under Green -57kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Somodi Barnabás
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Somodi Barnabás
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Hunor
178. KL YC Boys +47kg
Black&Gold Angels Veresegyház Kick-box, K1 S.E(B&G Angels Veresegyház), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 12
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Klára
106. LC YC Girls -32kg
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Klára
180. KL YC Girls -32kg
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsonyi Valentina
221. KL Sen Female -55kg
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsonyi Valentina
303. LK Sen Female -52kg
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Megyeri Barbara
119. LC OC Girls -46kg
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Megyeri Barbara
193. KL OC Girls -46kg
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Megyeri Kolozs
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szuknai Zsuzsanna
154. LC Vet Female -65kg
Boxvilág Ökölvívóképző Sportegyesület(BSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Budaörsi Kick-Box SE(Budaörsi Kick-Box SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bacsa Bence
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
Budaörsi Kick-Box SE(Budaörsi Kick-Box SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Oláh Bence
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
Budaörsi Kick-Box SE(Budaörsi Kick-Box SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Buday SE.(Buday SE.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Udvarhelyi Gergely
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
Buday SE.(Buday SE.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend(Dinamica SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Major Szabolcs
112. LC OC Boys -47kg
Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend(Dinamica SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Combat D SC(CDSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ármán Kata
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ármán Kata
196. KL OC Girls -60kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Gabriella
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Busa Gabriella
221. KL Sen Female -55kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guti Dávid
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Guti Dávid
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Iványi Tamás
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mamedov Csaba
152. LC Vet Male -75kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Gabriella
172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Rita
133. LC Jun Female -55kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Rita
207. KL Jun Female -55kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pető Brigitta
171. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rózsa Botond
115. LC OC Boys -63kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rózsa Botond
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rózsa Luca
109. LC YC Girls -47kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rózsa Luca
183. KL YC Girls -47kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke Barnabás
164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke Barnabás
228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dorina
123. LC OC Girls -65kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dorina
197. KL OC Girls -65kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vas Csaba
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Ádám
219. KL Sen Male +94kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsarkó Dániel Péter
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
Combat D SC(CDSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 15
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Chalmovszki Mátyás
169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Chalmovszki Mátyás
233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Daraki Zoltán
144. LC Sen Male -94kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Daraki Zoltán
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Deli Roland
144. LC Sen Male -94kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Deli Roland
217. KL Sen Male -89kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Dominik
157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Friedl Flórián
169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Friedl Flórián
233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Lilla
171. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Lilla
235. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh István
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh István
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
CONTACT Kick-box és Thai-box Egyesület(CONTACT K.T.H.E.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdosi Sándor
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdosi Sándor Ferenc
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
201. KL Jun Male -69kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ádám
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ákos
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bolfán Ákos
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Döbröntei Máté
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Döbröntei Máté
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grünczeisz Patrik
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Grünczeisz Patrik
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Habda Milán
168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Habda Milán
232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hangay Krisztiàn
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hangay Krisztiàn
201. KL Jun Male -69kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jurasits Ákos
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jurasits Ákos
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jurasits Ákos
232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koledics Dávid
103. LC YC Boys -47kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koledics Dávid
162. LC OC Boys Under Green -47kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koledics Dávid
177. KL YC Boys -47kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koltai Kitti
165. LC OC Girls Under Green -50kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koltai Kitti
229. KL OC Girls Under Green -50kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Ádám
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Bálint
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Bálint
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Péter Martin
169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sipos Péter Martin
233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakál Diána
149. LC Sen Female -65kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakál Diána
172. LC Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Krisztofer
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
129. LC Jun Male -79kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szmolek Emanuel
203. KL Jun Male -79kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Dániel
157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Dániel
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
135. LC Jun Female -65kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
209. KL Jun Female -65kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Viktória
223. KL Sen Female -65kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vancsik Petra
133. LC Jun Female -55kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vancsik Petra
207. KL Jun Female -55kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Bence
162. LC OC Boys Under Green -47kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Bence
177. KL YC Boys -47kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viszket Borisz
112. LC OC Boys -47kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viszket Borisz
186. KL OC Boys -47kg
Controll SE Szombathely(Controll SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 48 Total athletes 22
Debreceni Harcosok Klubja(DHK)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csölley Zsuzsanna
305. LK Sen Female -60kg
Debreceni Harcosok Klubja(DHK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Furó Virág
303. LK Sen Female -52kg
Debreceni Harcosok Klubja(DHK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Furó Virág
339. K1 Sen Female -52kg
Debreceni Harcosok Klubja(DHK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőcs Roland
275. LK Jun Male -60kg
Debreceni Harcosok Klubja(DHK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőcs Roland
311. K1 Jun Male -60kg
Debreceni Harcosok Klubja(DHK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke László
291. LK Sen Male -54kg
Debreceni Harcosok Klubja(DHK), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke László
327. K1 Sen Male -54kg
Debreceni Harcosok Klubja(DHK), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán
051. PF Jun Male -79kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Zoltán
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Bence
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Bence
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Bence
082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csák Bence
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csák Bence
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Levente
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csiernyik Zsombor
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czár Tibor
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czár Tibor
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team J(Bálint, Laurincz, Opauszki, Szentpéteri)
007. PF Team Jun 3+1
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team OC(Czár, Hrabovszki, Török, Viczián)
006. PF Team OC 3+1
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debreczeni Team YC(Hegedűs, Laczó, Vadi, Viczián)
005. PF Team YC 3+1
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
059. PF Sen Male -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Botond
094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hidvégi Nándor
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszki Donát
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hrabovszki Donát
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Ábel
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Ábel
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszecz Boglárka
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
104. LC YC Boys +47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczó Tamás
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laurincz Boglárka
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Leszkó Kitti
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar István
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar István
090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Bence
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Bence
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
052. PF Jun Male -84kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Opauszki Dávid
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pepó Erik
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pepó Erik
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Péter Magdolna
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Péter Magdolna
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
018. PF Kids girls -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
027. PF YC Girls -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Petró Lili
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ronyecz Fanni
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ronyecz Fanni
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Roszik Máté
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Roszik Máté
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallay Gábor
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallay Gábor
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallay Gábor
059. PF Sen Male -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szák Tamás
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Kristóf
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szász Kristóf
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Dominik
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szaszák Dominik
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szentpéteri Bence
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szentpéteri Bence
051. PF Jun Male -79kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Dóra
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Dóra
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dusán
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vadi Olivér
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vadi Olivér
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Dániel
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Roland
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
027. PF YC Girls -28kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Viczián Vivien
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
Debreczeni Team(Debreczeni Team), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 84 Total athletes 34
Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.(Dragonteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gurmai Gyula
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.(Dragonteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gurmai Gyula
094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.(Dragonteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyurcsák Nikolett
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.(Dragonteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyurcsák Nikolett
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.(Dragonteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyurcsák Nikolett
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.(Dragonteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancsó Dominik
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.(Dragonteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jancsó Dominik
090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg
Dél-Pesti Dragonteam Kick-box és Sz.S.E.(Dragonteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Dragon Sport Club(Dragon S.C.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Makán Doroti
135. LC Jun Female -65kg
Dragon Sport Club(Dragon S.C.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rédecsi Dóra
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
Dragon Sport Club(Dragon S.C.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke András
168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Dragon Sport Club(Dragon S.C.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szőke András
232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Dragon Sport Club(Dragon S.C.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vörös Ádám
130. LC Jun Male -84kg
Dragon Sport Club(Dragon S.C.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baráth Albert Károly
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Borók Dominik
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Borók Dominik
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegyesi Dániel
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegyesi Dániel
201. KL Jun Male -69kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Gyula
103. LC YC Boys -47kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Gyula
177. KL YC Boys -47kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jánosi Máté
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kajtár Bence
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Balázs
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kis Balázs
216. KL Sen Male -84kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
László Barnabás
312. K1 Jun Male -63,5kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szablocs
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Szablocs
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Larion
273. LK Jun Male -54kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachán Bolivár
129. LC Jun Male -79kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szachán Bolivár
203. KL Jun Male -79kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Patrik
213. KL Sen Male -69kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
117. LC OC Boys +69kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vígváry Viktor
191. KL OC Boys +69kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 13
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Dávid
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh László
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh László
211. KL Sen Male -57kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Éles Béla
145. LC Sen Male +94kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Éles Béla
219. KL Sen Male +94kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mádi Bálint
294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Magyar Gábor
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mester Tímea
133. LC Jun Female -55kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mester Tímea
207. KL Jun Female -55kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy László
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy László
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Máté
115. LC OC Boys -63kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Máté
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Antal
145. LC Sen Male +94kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Antal
219. KL Sen Male +94kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Velecki Zsuzsa
270. FC Sen Female -65kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Velecki Zsuzsa
306. LK Sen Female -65kg
Fontana Kick-Box SE(Fontana KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 10
G.E.T-Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym )
HUNGARY (HUN)
Koczó Henrik
313. K1 Jun Male -67kg
G.E.T-Gym Hungary(G.E.T-Gym ), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Grál AKM Kick-Box Gym(gralakm)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kőházi Adrienn
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
Grál AKM Kick-Box Gym(gralakm), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nyári Péter
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
Grál AKM Kick-Box Gym(gralakm), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Halász Enikő
123. LC OC Girls -65kg
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Márk
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Erik
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi László
129. LC Jun Male -79kg
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Norbert
157. LC YC Boys Under Green -42kg
HED-LAND Sportcsarnok Sportegyesület(HED-LAND Sportcsarnok SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Hegyesi Kick-box SE(Hegyesi KBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csontos Norbert
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
Hegyesi Kick-box SE(Hegyesi KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csontos Norbert
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
Hegyesi Kick-box SE(Hegyesi KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Balázs
217. KL Sen Male -89kg
Hegyesi Kick-box SE(Hegyesi KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vida Balázs
218. KL Sen Male -94kg
Hegyesi Kick-box SE(Hegyesi KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas György
265. FC Sen Male +91kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi SE.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
ALETTA ZSANN CZIRJÁK
040. PF OC Girls -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ALETTA ZSANN CZIRJÁK
091. PF OC Girls Under Green -50kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Gergő
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balog Gergő
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BARÁTH PATRIK
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BARÁTH PATRIK
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BARNA BALÁZS
096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BARNA BALÁZS
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉRCZESI NOÉMI
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉRCZESI NOÉMI
085. PF YC Girls Under Green -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉRCZESI ZSOMBOR
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉRCZESI ZSOMBOR
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bondár Dávid
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOK SZABOLCS
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOK SZABOLCS
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BOTOK SZABOLCS
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
BUSA ANDREA
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
111. LC OC Boys -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
CSELOVSZKI PATRIK
185. KL OC Boys -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czine Csongor
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czine Csongor
088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÉNES DÁNIEL
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÉNES DÁNIEL
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Brúnó
216. KL Sen Male -84kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Dominik
117. LC OC Boys +69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Dominik
164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Dominik
228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
EROS PATRIK
088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GÁL VIVIEN
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GÁL VIVIEN
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GÁL VIVIEN
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GASZTONYI ÁRON
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GASZTONYI ÁRON
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERA BALÁZS
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERA BALÁZS
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERA ZSÓFIA
027. PF YC Girls -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERA ZSÓFIA
085. PF YC Girls Under Green -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERE MÁRTON
075. PF Vet Male +75kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERE MÁRTON
096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GERGELY BALAZS
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gergely Bence
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gergely Bence
094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBAS ALEXANDRA
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Bernadett
092. PF OC Girls Under Green -60kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gombas Bernadett
093. PF OC Girls Under Green +60kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBOS LASZLO
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBOS LASZLO
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
GOMBOS LASZLO
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mark
089. PF OC Boys Under Green -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hammer Mark
163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MARTIN
201. KL Jun Male -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAMMER MATE
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HARMANN Máté
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HARMANN Máté
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HOMONNAI MÁRK
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HORVATH MARK
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
HORVATH MARK
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
IMRE TAMAS
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
IMRE TAMAS
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
IMRE TAMAS
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
IMRE TAMAS
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUHÁSZ LAURA
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
JUHÁSZ LAURA
087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KÁDAS ADRIENN
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KÁDAS ADRIENN
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsonyi David
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karácsonyi David
088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(BARNA, BEST, HAMMER, KULCSAR)
009. PF Team Jun/Sen Under Green 3+1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(BEST, Busa)
012. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen Female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(BOZOK, LAKATOS, NAGY, SIMONICS)
006. PF Team OC 3+1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(Erdei, HAMMER)
011. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen +74kg Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(GERGELY, GOMBAS, HORVATH, Mate)
005. PF Team YC 3+1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(GOMBOS, IMRE, NAGY, VERES)
008. PF Team Sen 3+1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(HOMONNAI, PAPP)
011. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen +74kg Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(KORPADI, ROHONCZI, SZABO, VERES)
007. PF Team Jun 3+1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(VERES, VERES)
010. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen -74kg Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
017. PF Kids girls -25kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KIS RÉKA
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KISS ROLAND
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KORPADI TAMÁS
201. KL Jun Male -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KULCSAR MARIO
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KULCSAR MARIO
094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAKATOS ISTVAN
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LAKATOS RICHÁRD
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
LÉVAI-HANGYÁSSY BOTOND
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MARTIN BÁLINT
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MATICS LEVENTE
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MATICS LEVENTE
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
068. PF Sen Female -50kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
MURVAI LÍVIA
132. LC Jun Female -50kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY HENRIETTA
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY ZALAN
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY ZALAN
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ÖZEL ADNAN
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PÁL BOGLÁRKA
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PÁL DOMONKOS
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
PAPP DÁVID
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROHONCZI JENŐ
053. PF Jun Male +84kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROMAN NIKOLASZ
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROMAN NIKOLASZ
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ROMVÁRY ERIK
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SÁNDOR CINTIA
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SIMONICS ELIZABET
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO DORINA
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO ZÉTÉNY
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABO ZÉTÉNY
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZAKÁCS GERGŐ
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZIFFER MARTON
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZIFFER MARTON
094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÖRÖK SZONJA
054. PF Jun Female -50kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VARGA NORBERT
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
138. LC Sen Male -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES RICHARD
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
059. PF Sen Male -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
211. KL Sen Male -57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VERES ROYAL ROLAND
212. KL Sen Male -63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VICSOREK DÓRA
018. PF Kids girls -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VICSOREK DÓRA
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VICSOREK ZITA
018. PF Kids girls -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
VICSOREK ZITA
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WALLANDT GERGELY
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF DAVID
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF JOSHUA
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
WOLF JOSHUA
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZAJACZ BENCE
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 155 Total athletes 72
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anita
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anita
091. PF OC Girls Under Green -50kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anita
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Anita
165. LC OC Girls Under Green -50kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
017. PF Kids girls -25kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
018. PF Kids girls -28kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
027. PF YC Girls -28kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kozmann Mónika
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Malatyinszki Bendegúz
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tyichi Brigitta
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tyichi Brigitta
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tyichi Brigitta
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
Kondorosi Kick-box Egyesület(Kondorosi KBE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 4
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kánai Kristóf
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Gyula
191. KL OC Boys +69kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Imre
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Milán
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lovász Tamás
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lovász Tamás
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Szabolcs
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Szabolcs
233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN)
Simon Dávid
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
Kovács Team Budapest Fighters KBSE(Budapest Fighters), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
LSP Team SE (LSP Team )
HUNGARY (HUN)
Csernák Sándor
152. LC Vet Male -75kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hollósi Zoltán
169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hollósi Zoltán
233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sági Norbert
217. KL Sen Male -89kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Bence
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Bence
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szalai Marcell
228. KL OC Boys Under Green +57kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Simon
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Török Simon
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Viktor
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Viktor
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dorián
111. LC OC Boys -42kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dorián
185. KL OC Boys -42kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Weisz Roland
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN)
Weisz Roland
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
LSP Team SE (LSP Team ), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Militans MMA(MMMA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Renátó Góman
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
Militans MMA(MMMA), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bali Rajmund
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bali Rajmund
163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bali Rajmund
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bali Rajmund
227. KL OC Boys Under Green -57kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenkó Alexander
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenkó Alexander
168. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenkó Alexander
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Didenkó Alexander
232. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
118. LC OC Girls -42kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
192. KL OC Girls -42kg
Nyergesújfalu SE(NYSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
068. PF Sen Female -50kg
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
146. LC Sen Female -50kg
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
PADÁNYI VESZPRÉM TKD. KLUB(PVTK), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Erdei Benjamin
156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Anita
236. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Korcsok Nikolett
109. LC YC Girls -47kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Tamás
156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tarcsi Gergő
099. LC YC Boys -28kg
Rácz Kickboxing Team Kaba S.E.(R.K.T. S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
ReGym(ReGym)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Breszkó Bence
301. LK Sen Male +91kg
ReGym(ReGym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Habash Antoine
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
ReGym(ReGym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Anita
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
ReGym(ReGym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jóni Máté
312. K1 Jun Male -63,5kg
ReGym(ReGym), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szána Patrik
312. K1 Jun Male -63,5kg
ReGym(ReGym), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyovai Raffa Tamás
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyovai Raffa Tamás
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyovai Raffa Tamás
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltán
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltán
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltán
104. LC YC Boys +47kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltán
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molisz Zoltán
178. KL YC Boys +47kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
123. LC OC Girls -65kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
196. KL OC Girls -60kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pallag Csenge
197. KL OC Girls -65kg
SASOK Taekwon-do SE(SASOK SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 3
Simon Gym FSE(FSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Herceg Zoltán
152. LC Vet Male -75kg
Simon Gym FSE(FSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Kornél
178. KL YC Boys +47kg
Simon Gym FSE(FSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Dolgos Kristóf
089. PF OC Boys Under Green -57kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedüs Csaba
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Gergő
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Bence
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
Skorpió Kick-Box SE(Skorpió KBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Spartan Fight Club(SFC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Csaba Benjámin
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
Spartan Fight Club[2](SFC[2]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagyó Tímea
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kisbajcsi Hajnalka
098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koller Zoltán
143. LC Sen Male -89kg
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sebán Zoltán
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tímár Edina
098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
Százhalombattai Kick-box SE(SZKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Adler Dávid
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Adler Dávid
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Adler Viktória
135. LC Jun Female -65kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakó Krisztián
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bakó Krisztián
211. KL Sen Male -57kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Elszaszer Dávid
260. FC Sen Male -71kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Julianna
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Julianna
208. KL Jun Female -60kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fésű Lajos
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fésű Lajos
138. LC Sen Male -63kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyöngyösi Kevin
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyöngyösi Kevin
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Enikő
107. LC YC Girls -37kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Enikő
181. KL YC Girls -37kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Kinga
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kolozsvári Kinga
194. KL OC Girls -50kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olajos Enikő
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós József
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós Marianna
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós Marianna
194. KL OC Girls -50kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós Rebeca
109. LC YC Girls -47kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Soós Rebeca
183. KL YC Girls -47kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Levente
104. LC YC Boys +47kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szikora Levente
178. KL YC Boys +47kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Wágner Vivien
149. LC Sen Female -65kg
Szigetszentmiklós Tököl SE(Tököl SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 15
The Boxers Team(Boxers SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Kata
155. LC Vet Female +65kg
The Boxers Team(Boxers SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Petra
225. KL Sen Female +70kg
The Boxers Team(Boxers SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Petra
308. LK Sen Female +70kg
The Boxers Team(Boxers SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Titan KBSE(Titan)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Dr. Megyeri Csilla
268. FC Sen Female -56kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN)
Droppán Attila
265. FC Sen Male +91kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gács Kristóf
131. LC Jun Male +84kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rakoczi Renata
269. FC Sen Female -60kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Tóparti Sport Club(TOPSC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó-Tóth Dávid
164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg
Tóparti Sport Club(TOPSC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ancsin Hanna
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Boglárka
017. PF Kids girls -25kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bánfi Boglárka
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszti Iringó
019. PF Kids girls -32kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszti Iringó
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koszti Iringó
085. PF YC Girls Under Green -32kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lengyel Erika
017. PF Kids girls -25kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lengyel Erika
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loneán Tamás
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loneán Tamás
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pántya Réka
081. PF Kids Girls Under Green +28kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Botond
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Botond
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Nikola
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Nikola
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pap Nikola
087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN)
Seben Péter
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
Ujkigyosi Szabadido SC.(ujkigyos), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 9
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Inez
018. PF Kids girls -28kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Inez
019. PF Kids girls -32kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bárdos Inez
027. PF YC Girls -28kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Attila
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csonka Attila
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Haider Katrin
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karai Zétény
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karai Zétény
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Patrik
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázár Erik
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázár Erik
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lázár Erik
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loksai Áron
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loksai Áron
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loós Dominik
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Loós Dominik
088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nádasdi-Vad Tamás
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Bálint
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Bálint
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Bence
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
Yoko Kick-box Team(Yoko Team[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 11
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagi Nimród
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagi Nimród
156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagi Nimród
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bagi Péter
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bayer Péter
145. LC Sen Male +94kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bayer Péter
219. KL Sen Male +94kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csorba Ádám
138. LC Sen Male -63kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
115. LC OC Boys -63kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Debre Bence
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gremen Petra
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gremen Petra
208. KL Jun Female -60kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczkovics Botond
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczkovics Botond
163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczkovics Botond
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Laczkovics Botond
227. KL OC Boys Under Green -57kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maris Alina
136. LC Jun Female +65kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maris Alina
150. LC Sen Female -70kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maris Alina
210. KL Jun Female +65kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Maris Alina
224. KL Sen Female -70kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mucsi Sándor
143. LC Sen Male -89kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mucsi Sándor
170. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mucsi Sándor
217. KL Sen Male -89kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mucsi Sándor
234. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Adrián
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Patrik
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Patrik
163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rizmayer Norbert
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alicia
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alicia
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alicia
208. KL Jun Female -60kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Romero Alicia
222. KL Sen Female -60kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sélley Anna
151. LC Sen Female +70kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sélley Anna
225. KL Sen Female +70kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Balázs
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Balázs
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Balázs
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tar Balázs
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN)
ZMKBA 1(Csorba, Rizmayer)
010. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen -74kg Male
Zrínyi Miklós Kick-Box Akadémia(ZMKBA), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 15
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin)
IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Kym
040. PF OC Girls -42kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Kym
041. PF OC Girls -46kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Kym
118. LC OC Girls -42kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Doyle Kym
119. LC OC Girls -46kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayden Tomas
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayden Tomas
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Hayden Tomas
142. LC Sen Male -84kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Sweetman Claire Louise
150. LC Sen Female -70kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL)
Sweetman Claire Louise
271. FC Sen Female -70kg
Bushido Karate Gendi(Dublin), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Daniels Jay
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gorman Eoin
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gorman Eoin
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Gorman Eoin
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Luke
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Luke
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Luke
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Luke
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Lamari Zach
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Gavin
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Gavin
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Moore Gavin
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Nikitina Karyna
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Colin
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Colin
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Colin
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Colin
075. PF Vet Male +75kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Colin
144. LC Sen Male -94kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Craig
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Dalton
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Dalton
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL)
O Shaughnessy Dalton
145. LC Sen Male +94kg
Bushido Martial Arts(BMA), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 9
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bradshaw Lauren
151. LC Sen Female +70kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Kenny Brendan
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Light Contact Team Ireland(Bradshaw, Sweetman)
012. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen Female
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL)
Light Contact Team Ireland(Hayden, Kenny)
011. LC Tag Team Jun/Sen +74kg Male
Red Star Kickboxing(RSKB), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
sligo mugendo kickboxing club(sligo mugendo)
IRELAND (IRL)
mc dermott niall
261. FC Sen Male -75kg
sligo mugendo kickboxing club(sligo mugendo), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan)
IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Looi Hong
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mangan Bo
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mangan Bo
068. PF Sen Female -50kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
Mangan Bo
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
McMenamy Robbie
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL)
White Dale
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
Spartan Martial Arts(Spartan), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA)
IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Martin
075. PF Vet Male +75kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Shauna
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Shauna
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Bannon Shauna
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Jodie
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Browne Keri
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Condon Adam
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dolan Joe
075. PF Vet Male +75kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Dolan Joe
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
054. PF Jun Female -50kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Farrell Lea
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Steven
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Jones Zara
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nate
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nate
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Kelly Nate
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McCrave Eadaoin
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
McGlinchey Conor
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Brosna
068. PF Sen Female -50kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Brosna
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
069. PF Sen Female -55kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
ODonovan Caradh
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Adam
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Adam
051. PF Jun Male -79kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Adam
052. PF Jun Male -84kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Luke
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Luke
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Smith Luke
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Touhey Jonathan
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
Touhey Jonathan
096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
Tallaght Martial Arts(TMA), IRELAND (IRL)
White Pat
152. LC Vet Male -75kg
Tallaght Martial Arts[1](TMA[1]), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 43 Total athletes 18
Team Israel(Team Israel)
ISRAEL (ISR)
Abd El Kader Riman
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Abu Said Adam
278. LK Jun Male -71kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Abu Srihan Bilal
273. LK Jun Male -54kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Abu Zayed Anan
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
ALI MAARI
310. K1 Jun Male -57kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
AMEER ASAD
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
AMEER BSHER
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Ashin Yehudah Laib
212. KL Sen Male -63kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Azem Abd El Rahim
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Azem Ahmad
186. KL OC Boys -47kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Fadela Mohamad El Hadi
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Gal Majmon
325. K1 Jun Female -70kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Hadrag Laith
185. KL OC Boys -42kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haj Yahya Osaid
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Haziza Din
309. K1 Jun Male -54kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Hleihil Sari
336. K1 Sen Male -91kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Jacobs Hillel Joshua
273. LK Jun Male -54kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Kagan Aharon Eitan
293. LK Sen Male -60kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Kan Alexandar
217. KL Sen Male -89kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Khanukaev Vladislav
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Kravany Arad
316. K1 Jun Male -81kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Levy Arie Yehuda
324. K1 Jun Female -65kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Manshirov Ohad
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Mor-alon Guy
309. K1 Jun Male -54kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Netzer Roee
310. K1 Jun Male -57kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Ohayon Adva
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Pasha Andriy
344. K1 Sen Female +70kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Pashaer Daniella
186. KL OC Boys -47kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Posnikov Igor
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sachkov Yulia
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sachkov Yulia
309. K1 Jun Male -54kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
SAKAS LOAY
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Sultany Hamza
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Suman Elad
313. K1 Jun Male -67kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Tal Ophir
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Turk Tambi
312. K1 Jun Male -63,5kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
Yosef Sahar
327. K1 Sen Male -54kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR)
YOSEF TKTOK
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
Team Israel(Team Israel), ISRAEL (ISR): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 37
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
149. LC Sen Female -65kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
150. LC Sen Female -70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Brun Gaia
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Brun Gaia
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
032. PF YC Girls +47kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
087. PF YC Girls Under Green +42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 7
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Coccato Enrico
074. PF Vet Male -75kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
151. LC Sen Female +70kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
225. KL Sen Female +70kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI MATTEO
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI MATTEO
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Panagrosso Pellegrino
090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
092. PF OC Girls Under Green -60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pezzile Sara
166. LC OC Girls Under Green -60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
070. PF Sen Female -60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
076. PF Vet Female -65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
RAGAZZO FRANCESCO
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SALMASO ALESSIO
169. LC Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
SALMASO ALESSIO
233. KL Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
VEGGO FILIPPO
090. PF OC Boys Under Green +57kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 10
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO)
ITALY (ITA)
CARNEVALI LUCA
317./318. K1 Jun Male -86/-91kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Dani Denis
260. FC Sen Male -71kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Dragonetti Giulia
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Loi Martina
266. FC Sen Female -48kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA)
LOMBARDI LAURA
304. LK Sen Female -56kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA)
lulaj Emanuele
316. K1 Jun Male -81kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Orsini Andrea
337. K1 Sen Male +91kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA)
Tranquillo Roberto
261. FC Sen Male -75kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA)
TROTTI GIANLUCA
275. LK Jun Male -60kg
CRLAZIO(CRLAZIO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
KBA s.s.d.(KBA)
ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Amboldi Gregorio
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Dall Oca Riccardo
094. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -65kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Dall Oca Riccardo
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
DE Vita Deborah
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
De Vita Simone
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
052. PF Jun Male -84kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Guffanti Davide
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Invernizzi Alberto
095. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green -75kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Invernizzi Alberto
096. PF Jun/Sen Male Under Green +75kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Lenzini Giacomo
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Point Fighting Cup Top Ten(Amboldi, Guffanti, Sacchetti, Visentin)
007. PF Team Jun 3+1
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Point Fighting Cup Top Ten(De Vita, De Vita, Guffanti, Sacchetti)
008. PF Team Sen 3+1
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Rolla Simone
084. PF YC Boys Under Green +42kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Rolla Simone
089. PF OC Boys Under Green -57kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
059. PF Sen Male -57kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Sacchetti Edoardo
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Usuelli Kevin
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Usuelli Kevin
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
121. LC OC Girls -55kg
KBA s.s.d.(KBA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 12
KBFT(KBFT)
ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
004. PF Grand Champion Sen Female
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
151. LC Sen Female +70kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
143. LC Sen Male -89kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MASTROMANNO SIMONE
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MASTROMANNO SIMONE
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 3
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
133. LC Jun Female -55kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
207. KL Jun Female -55kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI PALMA REBECCA
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
DI PALMA REBECCA
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
018. PF Kids girls -28kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
027. PF YC Girls -28kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NICOLE
080. PF Kids Girls Under Green -28kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
196. KL OC Girls -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
230. KL OC Girls Under Green -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
054. PF Jun Female -50kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
068. PF Sen Female -50kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team)
ITALY (ITA)
Everill Elijah
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Everill Elijah
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Everill Elijah
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Everill Elijah
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
Everill Elijah
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
sciolla ivan
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA)
sciolla ivan
255. FC Sen Male -54kg
topten light revolution team(LR TopTen team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
astana(ast)
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
BAKYT AIBEK
238. FC Jun Male -57kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ISKAKOV CHINGIZ
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KANAPYANOV ARNAL
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KANAPYANOV ARNAL
256. FC Sen Male -57kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KHAMZINA SHARA
269. FC Sen Female -60kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KHUDAIBERGENOV ABISH
278. LK Jun Male -71kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
KUMARKHAN MARAT
260. FC Sen Male -71kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
MAKHAMBET ZHANAT
327. K1 Sen Male -54kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
NAURYZBAYEVA AKERKE
268. FC Sen Female -56kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
NURGALIYEV KANAGAT
213. KL Sen Male -69kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
NURGALIYEV KANAGAT
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SEY ALEXANDRA
270. FC Sen Female -65kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SHAGBAN YERLAN
255. FC Sen Male -54kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
SHIMTEMIR BAKYTBEK
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
TOKTAROV MADI
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
TOKTAROV MADI
260. FC Sen Male -71kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
TULEGENOV ALKEN
329. K1 Sen Male -60kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
USSEN ZHOMART
294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
USSIP MAXAT
259. FC Sen Male -67kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
UTEMISSOV AZAMAT
257. FC Sen Male -60kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ZHAIYKBAYEVA AINAZ
266. FC Sen Female -48kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ZHANTURSYNOV ASKAT
336. K1 Sen Male -91kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
ZHUNUSSOV ALTYNBEK
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
astana(ast), KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 20
Latvian Kickboxing federation(LAT)
LATVIA (LAT)
Baraka Elza
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Baraka Elza
194. KL OC Girls -50kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Didžus Māris
311. K1 Jun Male -60kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Ļeonovs Aleks
186. KL OC Boys -47kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Millere Amanda
287. LK Jun Female -60kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT)
Rudzitis Zigmunds
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
Latvian Kickboxing federation(LAT), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Team Lithuania(Lithuania)
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Boska Zilvinas
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
Team Lithuania(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Mitkus Paulius
280. LK Jun Male -81kg
Team Lithuania(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Rimdeika Mantas
301. LK Sen Male +91kg
Team Lithuania(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Tarulis Rokas
311. K1 Jun Male -60kg
Team Lithuania(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Valancius Jonas
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
Team Lithuania(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU)
Volodkevic Darek
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
Team Lithuania(Lithuania), LITHUANIA (LTU): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM)
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BEJENARU ALEXANDRU
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BOJOC EVELINA
020. PF Kids girls +32kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BRINZA ARTUR
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BUJENTOV VLADIC
277. LK Jun Male -67kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BULATOV DAVID
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
BULATOV DAVID
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CAT BOGDAN
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CENUȘA IONUȚ
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CENUȘA LEONARD
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CHIRINCIUC ANATOL
295. LK Sen Male -67kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CINCILEI EDUARD
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CINCILEI EDUARD
099. LC YC Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CINCILEI EDUARD
173. KL YC Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CINCILEI LEONARD
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CINCILEI LEONARD
099. LC YC Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
CINCILEI LEONARD
173. KL YC Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
COJOCARI RADION
218. KL Sen Male -94kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
COSTRUBENCO NICHITA
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
COSTRUBENCO NICHITA
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
COSTRUBENCO NICHITA
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
COTUN NICOLETA
322. K1 Jun Female -56kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
DROBOT CRISTI
273. LK Jun Male -54kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
FILIPOV VLADIMIR
273. LK Jun Male -54kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
FUIOR DUMITRU
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GAIDAU CRISTIAN
185. KL OC Boys -42kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GILETCHI LILIAN
185. KL OC Boys -42kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GLIGA IULIUS
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GLIGA IULIUS
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GLOBU NICOLAE
316. K1 Jun Male -81kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GOLOGAN ADRIAN
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GORITA SERGHEI
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
GORITA SERGHEI
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
KUZMINSKI DANIEL
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
KUZMINSKI DANIEL
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
LEFTER CRISTIAN
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
LEFTER CRISTIAN
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
LEVUSCHIN NICHITA
310. K1 Jun Male -57kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
LOZUNSCHI ANDREI
277. LK Jun Male -67kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MARTIN ANDRIAN
327. K1 Sen Male -54kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MEREACRE ILIE
309. K1 Jun Male -54kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MEREACRE ION
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MEREACRE ION
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
METACHI RUSLAN
294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MITCOVICI ALEXANDRU
315. K1 Jun Male -75kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MITITELU GHEORGHIE
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MITITELU GHEORGHIE
211. KL Sen Male -57kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MORARI PETRU
312. K1 Jun Male -63,5kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MUSTEATA ECATERINA
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
MUSTEATA ECATERINA
194. KL OC Girls -50kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
NECITAILO VICTOR
112. LC OC Boys -47kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
NECITAILO VICTOR
186. KL OC Boys -47kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ORLIOGLO GRIGORI
309. K1 Jun Male -54kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ORLOVSCHI ARTIOM
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ORLOVSCHI ARTIOM
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PAHOM RADU
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PAHOM RADU
138. LC Sen Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PAHOM RADU
212. KL Sen Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PAIC IGOR
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PANAINTE VASILE
141. LC Sen Male -79kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PANAINTE VASILE
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PANAINTE VITALIE
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PANAINTE VITALIE
213. KL Sen Male -69kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PANGA IURIE
103. LC YC Boys -47kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PANGA IURIE
177. KL YC Boys -47kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PETRANICI PATRIC
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PETRANICI PATRIC
104. LC YC Boys +47kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PETRANICI PATRIC
178. KL YC Boys +47kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
PLOTNIC ALEXANDR
313. K1 Jun Male -67kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
POPA ALEXANDRU
258. FC Sen Male -63,5kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
RAZDOROZHNII EGOR
212. KL Sen Male -63kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
RUSU NICOLAE
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
RUSU NICOLAE
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
RUSU VICTOR
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SANDU DAMIAN
309. K1 Jun Male -54kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SCRIPNICIUC ALEXANDRU
099. LC YC Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SCRIPNICIUC ALEXANDRU
173. KL YC Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
SCRIPNICIUC ANDREI
276. LK Jun Male -63,5kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STOIAN ALEXANDRU
174. KL YC Boys -32kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STOIAN DAN
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STOIANOV OLEG
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STRATULAT ION
337. K1 Sen Male +91kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STRUNGARI VALERII
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
STRUNGARI VALERII
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
TARÎȚA DJULIETA
341. K1 Sen Female -60kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
TATARU NICHITA
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
TATARU ŞTEFANIA
107. LC YC Girls -37kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
TATARU ŞTEFANIA
181. KL YC Girls -37kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
TELESMAN DENIS
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
VARVARICI DIONISIE
313. K1 Jun Male -67kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
VORONIN PAVEL
336. K1 Sen Male -91kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA)
ZUBKO ROMAN
219. KL Sen Male +94kg
NATIONAL TEAM(FNOK RM), MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF (MDA): Total entries: 91 Total athletes 64
Team Montenegro(Montenegro)
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Alihodžić Mirza
277. LK Jun Male -67kg
Team Montenegro(Montenegro), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Jovanović Milan
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
Team Montenegro(Montenegro), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Kajević Dejvid
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
Team Montenegro(Montenegro), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Murić Mensur
299. LK Sen Male -86kg
Team Montenegro(Montenegro), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Petrović Anastazija
304. LK Sen Female -56kg
Team Montenegro(Montenegro), MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Pupović Emil
260. FC Sen Male -71kg
Team Montenegro(Montenegro), MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Biermann Hannah
086. PF YC Girls Under Green -42kg
Karatedo Yokoso(Yokoso), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team van der Giessen(TvdG)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Jong Sarel
342. K1 Sen Female -65kg
Team van der Giessen(TvdG), NETHERLANDS (NED)
de Jong Sarel
343. K1 Sen Female -70kg
Team van der Giessen(TvdG), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
TKD Middelburg(TKD Middelburg)
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
TKD Middelburg(TKD Middelburg), NETHERLANDS (NED)
Meppelder Nina
151. LC Sen Female +70kg
TKD Middelburg[1](TKD Middelburg[1]), NETHERLANDS (NED): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andersen Charlotte
268. FC Sen Female -56kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bermueller Tobias James
262. FC Sen Male -81kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Liabø Geir Ove
259. FC Sen Male -67kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Saadi Amine
257. FC Sen Male -60kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv
240. FC Jun Male -63,5kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andreas Gjestvang
138. LC Sen Male -63kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Machperson Tommy Henry
257. FC Sen Male -60kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Oterholt Julie
272. FC Sen Female +70kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rebnord Elisabeth
270. FC Sen Female -65kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Søfteland Madelen
342. K1 Sen Female -65kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kristiansand kampsportklubb(KKS)
NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
Kristiansand kampsportklubb(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
Kristiansand kampsportklubb(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
235. KL Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
Kristiansand kampsportklubb[1](KKS[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing)
NORWAY (NOR)
Malczewska Kaisa
150. LC Sen Female -70kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Malczewska Kaisa
271. FC Sen Female -70kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Sigersvold Andrea
270. FC Sen Female -65kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01)
NORWAY (NOR)
Firouzadeh Said Shahwali
256. FC Sen Male -57kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Galarreta Milton Barrios
258. FC Sen Male -63,5kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Lahafdoozian Sahand
255. FC Sen Male -54kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Naess Thea Therese
269. FC Sen Female -60kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Oksnes Birgit Reitan
271. FC Sen Female -70kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Straume Raymond
261. FC Sen Male -75kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Vollstad Kristin
267. FC Sen Female -52kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Tønsberg Kickboxing Club(Tkbc)
NORWAY (NOR)
Carlsen Desiree
272. FC Sen Female +70kg
Tønsberg Kickboxing Club(Tkbc), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek)
POLAND (POL)
Brauer Bartosz
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Dąbrowski Pawel
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Gołuński Fabian
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Knobel Anna
146. LC Sen Female -50kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Knopa Damian
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Piętak Klara
135. LC Jun Female -65kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Sulewski Adrian
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL)
Wiśniewski Lucjan
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Beniaminek 03(Beniaminek), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Engel Team/Wicher Kobylka(Engel Team/Wicher Kobylka)
POLAND (POL)
Dabrowski Kacper
177. KL YC Boys -47kg
Engel Team/Wicher Kobylka(Engel Team/Wicher Kobylka), POLAND (POL)
Kurylek Patryk
211. KL Sen Male -57kg
Engel Team/Wicher Kobylka(Engel Team/Wicher Kobylka), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik)
POLAND (POL)
Buda Mateusz
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Buda Mateusz
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Wesołowska Zuzanna
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Wesołowska Zuzanna
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Zdun Paweł
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL)
Zdun Paweł
126. LC Jun Male -63kg
Lubelski Klub Sportów Walki DAN Świdnik(LKSW Dan Świdnik), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Palestra Warszawa(Palestra)
POLAND (POL)
Blawdziewicz Michal
337. K1 Sen Male +91kg
Palestra Warszawa(Palestra), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB)
POLAND (POL)
Bałanda Kamila
307. LK Sen Female -70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Benben Michał
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Bernatowicz Krystian
328. K1 Sen Male -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Bieć Paulina
344. K1 Sen Female +70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Czerwińska Emilia
270. FC Sen Female -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Dajwłowski Kamil
260. FC Sen Male -71kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Derleta Bartłomiej
257. FC Sen Male -60kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Durma Adrian
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Durma Adrian
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Dymus Małgorzata
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Dziedzic Karolina
271. FC Sen Female -70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Frątczak Kacper
263. FC Sen Male -86kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Godzina Dorota
268. FC Sen Female -56kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Herzberg Mikołaj
051. PF Jun Male -79kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Herzberg Mikołaj
129. LC Jun Male -79kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Jakubowski Mateusz
313. K1 Jun Male -67kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kacieja Przemysław
329. K1 Sen Male -60kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kaleta Dominik
316. K1 Jun Male -81kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Karcz Rafał
059. PF Sen Male -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Karcz Rafał
137. LC Sen Male -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kasperski Dawid
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kaszuba Arkadiusz
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kopaniszyn Mikołaj
312. K1 Jun Male -63,5kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kozera Anna
339. K1 Sen Female -52kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Królik Michał
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kubiszyn Mateusz
263. FC Sen Male -86kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Lach Mariusz
329. K1 Sen Male -60kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Laskowski Oliwer
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Laskowski Oliwer
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Lodzik Jan
294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Mardyła Grzegorz
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Mośko Karolina
266. FC Sen Female -48kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Nikołajczuk Natalia
343. K1 Sen Female -70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Paczuski Radosław
298. LK Sen Male -81kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Piasecka Aleksandra
342. K1 Sen Female -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Pluta Mateusz
336. K1 Sen Male -91kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Pokusa Jakub
259. FC Sen Male -67kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Pomieciński Michał
257. FC Sen Male -60kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Rokaszewicz Grzegorz
314. K1 Jun Male -71kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Ronkiewicz Michał
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Sagan Patryk
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Soboń Robert
310. K1 Jun Male -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Sójkowski Kamil
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Stark Filip
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Stark Filip
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Stenka Paulina
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Stenka Paulina
123. LC OC Girls -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Stępniewski Paweł
328. K1 Sen Male -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Strykowski Paweł
143. LC Sen Male -89kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Strykowski Paweł
264. FC Sen Male -91kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Waliczek Marta
341. K1 Sen Female -60kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Walkiewicz Joanna
302. LK Sen Female -48kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wydro Łukasz
256. FC Sen Male -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wypchał Piotr
218. KL Sen Male -94kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 48
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR)
POLAND (POL)
Gomułka Anna
184. KL YC Girls +47kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Góra Szymon
185. KL OC Boys -42kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Krok Kacper
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Krok Szymon
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Myjkowska Oliwia
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Niepsuj Kacper
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Oleksy Julia
194. KL OC Girls -50kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Pękala Adrian
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Radzik Marcin
186. KL OC Boys -47kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Rzemiński Adam
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Słowik Hubert
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL)
Zając Kacper
177. KL YC Boys -47kg
UKS GLADIATOR(GLADIATOR), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 12
UKS Puncher Wrocław(Puncher Wrocław)
POLAND (POL)
Gielata Adam
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
UKS Puncher Wrocław(Puncher Wrocław), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Amaritei Vasile
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Boboc Georgian
038. PF OC Boys -69kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Boboc Georgian
116. LC OC Boys -69kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Boboc Georgian
190. KL OC Boys -69kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
153. LC Vet Male +75kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cocean Marius
215. KL Sen Male -79kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fereustariu Sebastian
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fulga Maria Alexandra
221. KL Sen Female -55kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gherman Bianca
195. KL OC Girls -55kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Gherman Sebastian
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Graure Stefan Catalin
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popescu Alexandru
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popescu Alexandru
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tudor Bogdan
131. LC Jun Male +84kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU)
Tudor Bogdan
205. KL Jun Male +84kg
ALEPH KICK-BOXING PITESTI(ALEPH), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bezuglyy Yaroslav
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bezuglyy Yaroslav
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bezuglyy Yaroslav
088. PF OC Boys Under Green -47kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CSKA Moscow Juniors(Krapivina, Langavyy, Tyrin, Vorobyov)
007. PF Team Jun 3+1
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CSKA Moscow Seniors(Fadeev, Merkulova, Novoseltcev, Scherbakov)
008. PF Team Sen 3+1
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fadeev Maxim
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fadeev Maxim
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
058. PF Jun Female +65kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
047. PF Jun Male -57kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Merkulova Daria
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Merkulova Daria
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novoseltcev Aleksei
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novoseltcev Aleksei
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Piatnica Roman
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Popova Maria
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Popova Maria
097. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green -60kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Popova Maria
098. PF Jun/Sen Female Under Green +60kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Scherbakov Viacheslav
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Scherbakov Viacheslav
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolova Viktoria
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sokolova Viktoria
058. PF Jun Female +65kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tyrin Aleksei
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tyrin Aleksei
051. PF Jun Male -79kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vakhnin Igor
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vakhnin Igor
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vinokurova Vasilissa
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vinokurova Vasilissa
044. PF OC Girls -60kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vorobyov Maxim
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vorobyov Maxim
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zhailibaev Kainar
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zhailibaev Kainar
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 16
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW )
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
POSKREBYSHEVA ANNA
339. K1 Sen Female -52kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
USACHEV ILYA
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
МГФСО СШОР(МГФСО)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kasumov Rustam
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
МГФСО СШОР(МГФСО), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sansum Black Belt Academy (SBBA)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Yeats Alexander
001. PF Grand Champion Jun Male
Sansum Black Belt Academy (SBBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Yeats Alexander
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
Sansum Black Belt Academy (SBBA), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Yeats Alexander
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
Sansum Black Belt Academy [1](SBBA[1]), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta)
SERBIA (SRB)
Kéri Valentina
341. K1 Sen Female -60kg
Budo klub Senta(B.K. Senta), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac)
SERBIA (SRB)
Ajeti Ajredin
216. KL Sen Male -84kg
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Zorana
193. KL OC Girls -46kg
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Zorana
229. KL OC Girls Under Green -50kg
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB)
Rapaic Aleksandra
197. KL OC Girls -65kg
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB)
Rapaic Aleksandra
231. KL OC Girls Under Green +60kg
Kik Boks klub Spartanac Zitiste(KBK Spartanac), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bukvić Sedad
293. LK Sen Male -60kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Dabetić Diana
306. LK Sen Female -65kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Gavrilović Stefan
291. LK Sen Male -54kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Jalovi Ljubo
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Krstić Aleksandra
343. K1 Sen Female -70kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Lazić Miloš
281. LK Jun Male -86kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Mančić Nikola
295. LK Sen Male -67kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Manić Teodora
342. K1 Sen Female -65kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Memedovski Danijel
329. K1 Sen Male -60kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Menković Aleksandar
298. LK Sen Male -81kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Mijajlović Slobodan
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanković Andrija
262. FC Sen Male -81kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Stanković Filip
280. LK Jun Male -81kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Stošić Nikola
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Stošić Saša
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB)
Tadić Dimitrije
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
Serbian Kickboxing Team(SER), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 16
Ultimate Fighter Spartak(UFS)
SERBIA (SRB)
Nadj Jasmina
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
Ultimate Fighter Spartak(UFS), SERBIA (SRB)
Nadj Jasmina
304. LK Sen Female -56kg
Ultimate Fighter Spartak(UFS), SERBIA (SRB)
Nadj Jasmina
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
Ultimate Fighter Spartak(UFS), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickbox Klub Gladiátor Snina(Gladiator Snina)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hančák Lukáš
138. LC Sen Male -63kg
Kickbox Klub Gladiátor Snina(Gladiator Snina), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Havriško Dávid
131. LC Jun Male +84kg
Kickbox Klub Gladiátor Snina(Gladiator Snina), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Jún Stanislav
144. LC Sen Male -94kg
Kickbox Klub Gladiátor Snina(Gladiator Snina), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Alžbeta Teličáková
017. PF Kids girls -25kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Alžbeta Teličáková
105. LC YC Girls -28kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Alžbeta Teličáková
179. KL YC Girls -28kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Guláková Janka
120. LC OC Girls -50kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Guláková Janka
194. KL OC Girls -50kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Laurenčíková Stela
121. LC OC Girls -55kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Laurenčíková Stela
195. KL OC Girls -55kg
Kickbox Leon Revuca Slovakia (Kickbox Leon Revuca), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
Slovakia(SVK)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adamečková Sofia
149. LC Sen Female -65kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Adamečková Sofia
223. KL Sen Female -65kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Babuka Marko
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Babuka Marko
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Baláž Peter
337. K1 Sen Male +91kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Balog Tomáš
213. KL Sen Male -69kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cingeľová Martina
133. LC Jun Female -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cingeľová Martina
207. KL Jun Female -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmárová Lucia
341. K1 Sen Female -60kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cmárová Veronika
342. K1 Sen Female -65kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dráľ Michal
276. LK Jun Male -63,5kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ducár Dávid
114. LC OC Boys -57kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Ducár Dávid
188. KL OC Boys -57kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fecková Lucia
133. LC Jun Female -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Fecková Lucia
207. KL Jun Female -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Franek Ondrej
275. LK Jun Male -60kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gábová Zuzana
339. K1 Sen Female -52kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Guman Dávid
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Guman Dávid
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Guman Dávid
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Harajdová Réka
119. LC OC Girls -46kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Harajdová Réka
193. KL OC Girls -46kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kažiková Viktória
133. LC Jun Female -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kažiková Viktória
207. KL Jun Female -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Knapo Peter
127. LC Jun Male -69kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Knapo Peter
201. KL Jun Male -69kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Knížková Vanesa
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Knížková Vanesa
208. KL Jun Female -60kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kormondi Dávid
297. LK Sen Male -75kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kozák Kristián
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kozák Kristián
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Levická Stela
132. LC Jun Female -50kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Levická Stela
206. KL Jun Female -50kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Macková Lucia
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Macková Lucia
121. LC OC Girls -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Macková Lucia
195. KL OC Girls -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Maruscsák Ladislav
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Maruscsák Ladislav
115. LC OC Boys -63kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Maruscsák Ladislav
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Michalco Tomáš
130. LC Jun Male -84kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Michalco Tomáš
204. KL Jun Male -84kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nižníková Alexandra
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Nižníková Alexandra
221. KL Sen Female -55kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Oláh Milan
280. LK Jun Male -81kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Olejarčin Jozef
117. LC OC Boys +69kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Olejarčin Jozef
191. KL OC Boys +69kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Oravkin Martin
313. K1 Jun Male -67kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Paločko Daniel
099. LC YC Boys -28kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Paločko Daniel
173. KL YC Boys -28kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Petríková Veronika
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Podracká Nina
108. LC YC Girls -42kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Podracká Nina
182. KL YC Girls -42kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Saloňová Sarah
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Saloňová Sarah
196. KL OC Girls -60kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Slováková Sandra
150. LC Sen Female -70kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Slováková Sandra
224. KL Sen Female -70kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Svobodník Karel
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Svobodník Karel
187. KL OC Boys -52kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Teličáková Alžbeta
018. PF Kids girls -28kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Teličáková Alžbeta
105. LC YC Girls -28kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Teličáková Alžbeta
179. KL YC Girls -28kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Topľanský František
200. KL Jun Male -63kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Urdová Kristína
148. LC Sen Female -60kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Urdová Kristína
222. KL Sen Female -60kg
Slovakia(SVK), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Žibritovský Martin
218. KL Sen Male -94kg
Slovakia[1](SVK[1]), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 65 Total athletes 37
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BLANUŠA NEJC
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAZVODA NEJC
139. LC Sen Male -69kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAZVODA URŠKA
134. LC Jun Female -60kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽNUDERL JANIN
125. LC Jun Male -57kg
BARADA SPORT HWARANG(HWARANG), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Džafić Tilen
212. KL Sen Male -63kg
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Hajduk Matej
217. KL Sen Male -89kg
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Horvat Jernej
186. KL OC Boys -47kg
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Leskar Dominik
204. KL Jun Male -84kg
KICKBOXING KLUB MURSKA SOBOTA(KBK MS), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KMET JAKA
016. PF Kids Boys +32kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOZOLE NEJC
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
OSTROZNIK NEJC
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE(PDK ZAGORJE), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠILES TIJA
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE[1](PDK ZAGORJE[1]), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH Tina
045. PF OC Girls -65kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH Tina
046. PF OC Girls +65kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BALOH Tina
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BARADA Tyra
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRATUŠEK Jan
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRATUŠEK Jan
111. LC OC Boys -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BRATUŠEK Nino
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DELIČ Selma
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DELIČ Selma
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DRNOVŠEK Miha
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DRNOVŠEK Miha
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DUH Dejan
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DUH Dejan
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DUH Nina
055. PF Jun Female -55kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DUH Nina
056. PF Jun Female -60kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
FERME Žan
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
FERME Žan
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GLAVNIK Filip Žak
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GRAČNER Luka
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GRAČNER Luka
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GREGORIČ Petra
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GREGORIČ Petra
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GROBELNIK JAMŠEK Nik
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GRUNT Maj
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GRUNT Maj
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HOJS Sven
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JERMAN Domen
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KABILOVIČ Kemal
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KABILOVIČ Kemal
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOKOL Lan
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOKOL Lan
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOLANDER Tadej
053. PF Jun Male +84kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOROTAJ Nejc
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KOROTAJ Nejc
036. PF OC Boys -57kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR Sebastjan
048. PF Jun Male -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LAZAR Sebastjan
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LESKOVAR Luka
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MASELJ Aleksander
049. PF Jun Male -69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MASELJ Aleksander
050. PF Jun Male -74kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA Tilen
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
REPINA Tilen
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA Zala
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ROZINA Zala
040. PF OC Girls -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIČ Admir
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIČ Admir
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠTERN Staša
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠTERN Staša
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠULEK Patrik
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN Urša
072. PF Sen Female -70kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN Urša
073. PF Sen Female +70kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VINDIŠ Luka
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VINDIŠ Luka
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUZEM VAJDA Lara
042. PF OC Girls -50kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUZEM VAJDA Lara
043. PF OC Girls -55kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK Alisa
121. LC OC Girls -55kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK Alisa
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK Larisa
121. LC OC Girls -55kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK Larisa
122. LC OC Girls -60kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAGORANSKI Žiga
033. PF OC Boys -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJC Tilen
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJC Tilen
063. PF Sen Male -79kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC Timotej
025. PF YC Boys -47kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC Timotej
026. PF YC Boys +47kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAVEC Timotej
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZORN Erik
064. PF Sen Male -84kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZORN Erik
065. PF Sen Male -89kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 66 Total athletes 37
Sweden National Team Kickboxing(Team Sweden)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Berglund Jonas
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
Sweden National Team Kickboxing(Team Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE)
Chernin Artemiy
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
Sweden National Team Kickboxing(Team Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE)
Khodr Houssein
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
Sweden National Team Kickboxing(Team Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE)
Widlund Nils
295. LK Sen Male -67kg
Sweden National Team Kickboxing(Team Sweden), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Vadim
128. LC Jun Male -74kg
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon), UKRAINE (UKR)
Babenko Vadim
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon), UKRAINE (UKR)
Malosh Mikhail
111. LC OC Boys -42kg
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon), UKRAINE (UKR)
Malosh Mikhail
185. KL OC Boys -42kg
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mukhlynina Polina
147. LC Sen Female -55kg
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon), UKRAINE (UKR)
Mukhlynina Polina
221. KL Sen Female -55kg
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zareva Ivan
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon), UKRAINE (UKR)
Zareva Ivan
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
Ippon Uzhgorod(Ippon), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team)
UKRAINE (UKR)
Burday Vasyl
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Burday Vasyl
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
027. PF YC Girls -28kg
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Korolovych Dasha
105. LC YC Girls -28kg
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ryabinchak Dmytro
037. PF OC Boys -63kg
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ryabinchak Dmytro
115. LC OC Boys -63kg
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR)
Ryabinchak Dmytro
164. LC OC Boys Under Green +57kg
Korolovych team - FST Ukraine(Korolovych team), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
UKRAINE (UKR)
ARTYM KYRYLO
309. K1 Jun Male -54kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BEDNIN DMYTRO
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BEREZENKO LARYSA
154. LC Vet Female -65kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BIELKINA MARIIA
338. K1 Sen Female -48kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BOCHAR DANYLO
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BOCHAR DANYLO
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHUK VOLODYMYR
213. KL Sen Male -69kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMORETSKYI KOSTIANTYN
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DUBINA VITALII
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
FURKA ANDRII
327. K1 Sen Male -54kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HOLOVATIUK ROMAN
301. LK Sen Male +91kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HORDIEIEV MYKHAILO
211. KL Sen Male -57kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HORDIEIEV MYKHAILO
292. LK Sen Male -57kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HORDIEIEV MYKHAILO
328. K1 Sen Male -57kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HRYHORENKO ARTEM
255. FC Sen Male -54kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HRYHORENKO SERHII
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HUK DANYLO
099. LC YC Boys -28kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
HUK DANYLO
173. KL YC Boys -28kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
IAKOVLEVA YELYZAVETA
181. KL YC Girls -37kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
IARYSH ROMAN
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KOLYBENKO VALENTYN
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KONDRATOV PAVLO
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KONDRATOVA ZHANNA
304. LK Sen Female -56kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KORCHAK ROSTYSLAV
262. FC Sen Male -81kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KORCHAK ROSTYSLAV
298. LK Sen Male -81kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KORCHAK ROSTYSLAV
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KORCHAK VITALII
299. LK Sen Male -86kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KORCHAK VITALII
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KOVALENKO PROKHOR
173. KL YC Boys -28kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
LYSAK NIKITA
039. PF OC Boys +69kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
LYSAK NIKITA
117. LC OC Boys +69kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MALOMUZH DARIA
183. KL YC Girls -47kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MANUILENKO VITALII
329. K1 Sen Male -60kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA
221. KL Sen Female -55kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MARTIUKHINA NATALIIA
340. K1 Sen Female -56kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
NAICHUK VADYM
296. LK Sen Male -71kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
OLIINYK MYKOLA
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
OPENKO OLEKSANDR
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PAVLIUK OLEKSANDR
316. K1 Jun Male -81kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PERETIATKO YURII
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PIDHULKO HEORHII
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PIDHULKO HEORHII
113. LC OC Boys -52kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PIDHULKO HEORHII
163. LC OC Boys Under Green -57kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PUTILOV SERHII
279. LK Jun Male -75kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDENKOV NAZAR
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDENKOV NAZAR
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
RYSAK OLEH
239. FC Jun Male -60kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
RZAYEV MURAD
277. LK Jun Male -67kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SANANZADE ORFAN
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEMENYKHIN ARTEM
336. K1 Sen Male -91kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SERDIUK OLEKSII
309. K1 Jun Male -54kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA DMYTRO
022. PF YC Boys -32kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA DMYTRO
082. PF YC Boys Under Green -32kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SEREDA DMYTRO
100. LC YC Boys -32kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHCHERBATIUK ROMAN
247. FC Jun Male +91kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHVYDKYI NIKITA
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHVYDKYI NIKITA
083. PF YC Boys Under Green -42kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHVYDKYI NIKITA
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOMUD DENYS
295. LK Sen Male -67kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SOLOMUD DENYS
331. K1 Sen Male -67kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SYDORENKO NIKITA
191. KL OC Boys +69kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TEN OLEKSANDR
294. LK Sen Male -63,5kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TEN OLEKSANDR
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TIMKOV IVAN
333. K1 Sen Male -75kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TKACHENKO IVAN
265. FC Sen Male +91kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TKACHUK ILLIA
330. K1 Sen Male -63,5kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
VASYLENKO OLEKSANDR
337. K1 Sen Male +91kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
VLASENKO OLEKSANDR
189. KL OC Boys -63kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
VOYTENKO STANISLAV
335. K1 Sen Male -86kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAKIRKO ARTUR
332. K1 Sen Male -71kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
062. PF Sen Male -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
140. LC Sen Male -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZAMYATIN PAVLO
214. KL Sen Male -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZUBCHUK YURII
334. K1 Sen Male -81kg
TEAM UKRAINE[1](TEAM UKRAINE[1]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 74 Total athletes 54
AKA UK(AKA UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
003. PF Grand Champion Sen Male
AKA UK(AKA UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
066. PF Sen Male -94kg
AKA UK(AKA UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aston Chris
067. PF Sen Male +94kg
AKA UK(AKA UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickboxkarate(KBK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
060. PF Sen Male -63kg
Kickboxkarate(KBK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sparks Sam
061. PF Sen Male -69kg
Kickboxkarate[2](KBK[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
013. PF Kids Boys -25kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
014. PF Kids Boys -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
015. PF Kids Boys -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
021. PF YC Boys -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
078. PF Kids Boys Under Green -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
079. PF Kids Boys Under Green +28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
099. LC YC Boys -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
156. LC YC Boys Under Green -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
173. KL YC Boys -28kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
030. PF YC Girls -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
031. PF YC Girls -47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
034. PF OC Boys -47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Cory
035. PF OC Boys -52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nelson Ruth
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nelson Ruth
076. PF Vet Female -65kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
028. PF YC Girls -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
029. PF YC Girls -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowlands Emily
085. PF YC Girls Under Green -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
023. PF YC Boys -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
024. PF YC Boys -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
101. LC YC Boys -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Rio
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 6
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Wolfpack)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Amber
002. PF Grand Champion Jun Female
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Wolfpack), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Amber
057. PF Jun Female -65kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Wolfpack), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Amber
058. PF Jun Female +65kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts(Wolfpack), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Amber
071. PF Sen Female -65kg
Wolfpack Martial Arts[1](Wolfpack[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team)
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Botirov Dovudbek
175. KL YC Boys -37kg
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ilashev Dostonbek
199. KL Jun Male -57kg
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ilashev Dostonbek
239. FC Jun Male -60kg
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Ilashev Dostonbek
275. LK Jun Male -60kg
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rakhimov Otabek
102. LC YC Boys -42kg
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Rakhimov Otabek
176. KL YC Boys -42kg
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sobirov Sardor
202. KL Jun Male -74kg
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team), UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Sobirov Sardor
279. LK Jun Male -75kg
Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan team), UZBEKISTAN (UZB): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Teams: 168 Total entries: 2130 Total athletes: 1243
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-21 15:29:06 CEST +02:00)